collaborators

/////

Yásnaya Elena Aguilar

Juan Alatorre

Benjamín Alcántara

Carlos Amorales

Sol Aréchiga

ArteCleta

Peter Avar

Alter

Rafael Balverde

Matías Barberis

Víctor Beltrán

Humberto Berlanga

Eduardo Berry

BlackSay

Annika Börm

Katya Brailovsky

Dante Busquets

Lidia Camacho

Pancho Cárdenas

Nora Carrillo

Ramiro Chaves

Margarita Chavira de Pérez

Jeremy Clouser

Malcolm Coelho

JINETES SAMPLEADORES DE IM@GENES: Orlando Jiménez, Agustín Martínez, Gabriel Rodríguez, Fernando Serrano

COLECTIVO ÚLTIMA HORA: Aarón Bárcenas, Jeremy Carbajal, Magnolia González, Marco Medina, Marco Osorio, Raúl Osorio y Juan Vázquez

COMANDO SANTA LUCÍA: Vlady Díaz, Omar Inzunza, César Mendoza, Jorge Patiño y Luis Sierra

Livia Corona

Bernard Corteggiani

Alfredo Cottin

Pablo Delgado S. Desick

Alexei Eleusis Díaz

Alex Dorfsmann

César G. Durán-Barrón

César Durantón

Francisco Elías

Pietra Escalante

Carolina Elías

Fondo Regional Cualli Otli

Futura Desarrollo Urbano

Federico Gama

Mauricio García

Francisco García

Óscar Garduño

Hugo Guerrero

Argel Gómez

Pedro “Zulu” González

Manuel Grosselet

Miho Hagino

Leonardo Heiblum

Bernardo Hernández

Catalina Holguín

Allard van Hoorn

Nuria Ibáñez

Orlando Jiménez

Izumi Kozasa

Pablo Lach

Patricia Lagarde

Francisca López

Ernesto Lehn

Pablo López Luz

Onnis Luque

Flor Marín

Iván Martínez

Víctor Mendiola

Ada Raquel Mestas

Carlos Mier y Terán

David Moreno

Mario Mota

Emiliano Motta

Movimiento Ciudadano Bicitekas

León Muñoz

Oscar Necoechea

Ramón Orozco

Ana Lorena Ochoa

María Olivo

Panik

Paulina del Paso

Nirvana Paz

Ramiro Pedraza

Gabriel Pérez

Mark Powell

Sara Ramírez

Carlos Ranc

Rodrigo Remolina

Jorge Reyes

Ricardo Rico

Cecilia Rivera

Érika Loana Rivera

Manuel Rocha Iturbide

Gabriel Rodríguez

Gerardo Rodríguez

Mauricio Rodríguez

José Antonio Rojas Loa

Betsabeé Romero

Enriqueta Romero

Gerardo Romi

Alonso Ross

Ana Rosas Mantecón

Guadalupe Sánchez Sosa

Pavka Segura

SEUQEMIENTES: Óscar Hernández y Galo Hernández

Ulrike Stehlik

Diego Toledo

Conrado Tostado

UNESCO México

Daniela Unger

Scarlett Ureña

Juan Pablo Urrutia

Laura Valencia

Rodrigo Vázquez

Lourdes Velasco

Tonalli Villaseñor

Katri Walker

Luis Winder

Claudia Wondratschke

Kaji Yasuyoshi.

Héctor Zamora

Taro Zorrilla

Héctor Zubieta

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s